RESPONSE COMMITTEE CHAIRS

The below links will take you directly to the pillar for each Chair Committee Member

1

Picture 2.png-1.png

Isak Pretorius

Picture 2.png-6.png

Suzanne Ackerman

2

Picture 2.png-7.png
Picture 2.png-2.png

Clive Zulberg

Dr. Sedise Moseneke

3

Picture 2.png-8.png
Picture 2.png-3.png

Reuben Olifant

Themba Baloyi

4

Picture 2.png-4.png
Picture 2.png-9.png

Dr. Michael Mol

Dr. Iftikhar Ebrahim

Picture 2.png-5.png

Giovanni Contaldi

5

Picture 2.png-10.png

Lee Taman

Picture 1.png-1.png

Dominic Oetll

Picture 1.png-2.png

Sandeep Khanna

6

Picture 1.png-3.png

Sean Kramer

Picture 1.png-4.png

Jonathan Goldberg

7

Picture 1.png-6.png

Riël Malan

Picture 1.png-5.png

Gareth Ackerman

8

4.png

Natalie Jabangwe

3.png

Loic Potjes

11

3.png-1.png

Adam Craker

3.png-2.png

Carl Bates

9

2.png

Liza Essers

1.png

Ika Cha

10

Picture 1.png

Gary Wachsberger

RESPONSE COMMITTEE COUNTRY CHAIRS

ANGOLA

Ali Droliva

Kojo Mills

GHANA

Rahul Gopinath

20.png-7.png
20.png-9.png
2.png-1.png

BOTSWANA

Clinton van Vuuren

Akshay Shah

KENYA

Nik Nesbitt

Dr. Amit Thakker

20.png-13.png
2.png-4.png
20.png-4.png
20.png-5.png

CONGO

Jonathan Johannesen

MALAWI

20.png-6.png
20.png-10.png

Faizal Okhai

20.png-3.png

Jayesh Patel

Janine Rivalland

Tina Sharma

2.png
Picture 1.png

ETHIOPIA

Harsh Kothari

Ben Lim

MAURITIUS

Grant Mowat

20.png-11.png
20.png-2.png
2.png-2.png

ESWATINI

Roberto Russo

Gerry Marketos

MOZAMBIQUE

20.png-8.png
2.png-3.png

NIGERIA

Fola Laoye

fola.png

UGANDA

Vinay Dawda

20.png-24.png

Richard Ajayi

20.png-17.png

Ali Safieddine

ali.png

Brendon Cantlay

ZAMBIA

20.png-16.png

RWANDA

Emery Rubagenga

Clare Akamanzi

20.png-14.png
20.png-12.png

Ted Galante

ZIMBABWE

20.png-18.png

SENEGAL

Moustapha Hachem

20.png-19.png
20.png-15.png

Glynn Cohen

TANZANIA

Sanjay Rughani

Dhruv Jog

20.png-23.png
20.png-1.png

Sunir Chandaria

PAN CONTINENTAL 

Elsie Kanza

Faheen Allibhoy

20.png-20.png
20.png-22.png
20.png-21.png